Eavan Kavanagh: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]] | |rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances | !colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances | ||
Revision as of 09:41, 25 June 2025
| Eavan Kavanagh | |
|---|---|
| Aliases | Raven |
| Born | Unknown |
| Nationality | American |
| Occupation | Undercover agent —U.S. Department of Homeland Security
|
| Height | Unknown |
| Eye Color | Unknown |
| Hair Color | Black |
| Augmentations | Unknown |
| Relatives | Unknown |
| Relationships | Allies
|
| Affiliation | Homeland Security |
| Opposition | The Abandoned |
| Credits | |
| Creator | sbdrag |
| Year | 2014 |
| Appearances | |
| Missing | |
Overview
Eavan is an undercover Homeland Security agent, that infiltrated The Abandoned crew posing as a hacker by the name of Raven.
She is in charge of the Vasquez case, and has access to confidential files about Antonio and his accomplices, including important information pertaining the wherebouts of missing person Mathilde Adams.
History
TBA
Timeline
2027
TBA
Fanart Gallery
By Original Creator
No contributions yet.
By Other Artists
No contributions yet.