Jump to content

Bill Carson: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" !colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Bill Carson</span> |- |colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">268px</div> |- |rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Unknown |- |rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||Unknown |- |rowspan="1..."
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Bill Carson</span>
!colspan="2" id="border-hrmd"|<div class="name-plate-hrmd"><div class="character-name-hr">Bill Carson</div></div>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Bill_headshot.png|268px]]</div>
|colspan="2" id="character-prof"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Headshot placeholder-1.png|268px]]</div>
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Unknown
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Unknown
Line 46: Line 46:
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
Line 66: Line 68:
===By Other Artists===
===By Other Artists===
No contributions yet.
No contributions yet.
[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]]

Latest revision as of 08:51, 24 August 2025

Bill Carson
Aliases Unknown
Born Unknown
Nationality American
Occupation Private investigator, gang member
Height Unknown
Eye Color Unknown
Hair Color Unknown
Augmentations Unknown
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.