Jump to content

Ellie Durmut: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: 'Eurostile';font-size:23px;">Ellie Durmut</span>
!colspan="2" id="border-hrmd"|<div class="name-plate-hrmd"><div class="character-name-hr">Ellie Durmut</div></div>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Ellie_headshot.png|268px]]</div>
|colspan="2" id="character-prof"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Headshot placeholder-1.png|268px]]</div>
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Unknown
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Unknown
Line 53: Line 53:
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
Line 73: Line 75:
===By Other Artists===
===By Other Artists===
No contributions yet.
No contributions yet.
[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]]

Latest revision as of 08:52, 24 August 2025

Ellie Durmut
Aliases Unknown
Born 5 December 1993
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member
Height 4'11"
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Blonde
Augmentations
Mechanical
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.