Jump to content

Kasem Wattanasin: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" !colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Eurostile;font-size:20px;>Kasem Wattanasin</span> |- |colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">268px</div> |- |rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Bambi |- |rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||- |- |..."
 
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" id="character-infobox"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Eurostile;font-size:20px;>Kasem Wattanasin</span>
!colspan="2" id="border-hrmd"|<div class="name-plate-hrmd"><div class="character-name-hr">Kasem Wattanasin</div></div>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Kasem_headshot.png|268px]]</div>
|colspan="2" id="character-prof"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Kasem_headshot.png|268px|class=pageimage]]</div>
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Bambi
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Bambi
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||-
|-
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[Ssorcboi]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[Ssorcboi]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2017
|-
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Appearances
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center"|-
!colspan="2" align="center"|-
Line 56: Line 60:
===By Original Creator===
===By Original Creator===
<gallery widths=175 heights=175 mode="nolines">
<gallery widths=175 heights=175 mode="nolines">
File:Ssorcboi_kasem_1.jpg
File:Ssorcboi_kasem_1.png|(censored version)
</gallery>
</gallery>
===By Other Artists===
===By Other Artists===
No contributions yet.
No contributions yet.
[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]]

Latest revision as of 17:26, 24 August 2025

Kasem Wattanasin
Aliases Bambi
Born -
Nationality -
Occupation -
Height -
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brown with red streak
Augmentations
Mechanical
  • Cybernetic Arm Prosthesosbr>
  • Spinal implants
Relatives -
Relationships
Allies
Unknown
Enemies
Unknown
Affiliation -
Opposition -
Credits
Creator Ssorcboi
Year 2017
Appearances
-

Overview

Unknown.

History

Unknown.

Timeline

Unknown.

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.