Jump to content

Charlie Winters: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Weight</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Weight</b>||-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Blood Type</b>||-
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||-
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||Blonde
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||Unknown
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||Unknown

Revision as of 16:59, 27 August 2025

Charlie Winters
Aliases -
Born -
Nationality -
Occupation -
Height -
Weight -
Eye Color -
Hair Color Blonde
Augmentations Unknown
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
-
Enemies
-
Affiliation -
Opposition -
Credits
Creator forevermarked
Year -
Appearances
-

Overview

TBA

Appearance

TBA

Personality

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Trivia

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Other Artists