Jump to content

Robert Carmichael: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" !colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Robert Carmichael</span> |- |colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">268px</div> |- |rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Dick (nickname) |- |rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||28 Aug..."
 
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" id="character-infobox"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Robert Carmichael</span>
!colspan="2" id="border-hrmd"|<div class="name-plate-hrmd"><div class="character-name-hr">Robert Carmichael</div></div>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Robert_headshot.png|268px]]</div>
|colspan="2" id="character-prof"|<div class="prof-img-container-hrmd">[[File:Headshot placeholder-1.png|268px]]</div>
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Dick (nickname)
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Dick (nickname)
Line 30: Line 30:
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
*[[Antonio Vasquez]] (gang leader)
*[[Antonio Vasquez]] (gang leader)
*[[Mathilde Adams]] (former gang member)
*[[Serene Bucali]] (gang member, drug dealer)
*[[Serene Bucali]] (gang member, drug dealer)
*[[Ellie Durmut]] (gang member)
*[[Ellie Durmut]] (gang member)
Line 42: Line 41:
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
*[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Francis_Pritchard Francis Pritchard] (former gang member)
*[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Francis_Pritchard Francis Pritchard] (former gang member)
*[[Mathilde Adams]] (former gang member)
*[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Adam_Jensen Adam Jensen]
*[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Adam_Jensen Adam Jensen]
*[[Shauna Sullivan]]
*[[Shauna Sullivan]]
Line 52: Line 52:
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||San Antonio Police Department<br>Homeland Security<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
!colspan="2" class="credits-hrmd" id="character-credits"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[Missing]]
Line 72: Line 74:
===By Other Artists===
===By Other Artists===
No contributions yet.
No contributions yet.
[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]]

Latest revision as of 08:50, 24 August 2025

Robert Carmichael
Aliases Dick (nickname)
Born 28 August 1992
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member
Height 5'9"
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Blond
Augmentations
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.