Jump to content

Charlie Winters: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Weight</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Weight</b>||-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Blood Type</b>||-
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||-
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||Blonde
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||Unknown
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||Unknown
Line 68: Line 66:
===By Other Artists===
===By Other Artists===
<gallery widths=175 heights=175 mode="nolines">
<gallery widths=175 heights=175 mode="nolines">
File:DemonHunterJoan_charlie_1.png|by [[DemonHunterJoan]]
File:DemonHunterJoan_charlie_2.png|by [[DemonHunterJoan]]
File:Drvauclair_charlie_1.png|by [[DrVauclair]]
File:Needlesscryptic_charlie_1.jpg|by needlesscryptic
File:Needlesscryptic_charlie_1.jpg|by needlesscryptic
File:Onehundred-fandoms_charlie_1.jpg|by [[onehundred-fandoms]]
File:suchsunshinewow_charlie_1.png|by suchsunshinewow
File:Thefraulein_charlie_1.jpg|by [[thefraulein]]
File:Xen-dance_charlie_1.gif|by [[xen-dance]]
File:Xen-dance_charlie_1.gif|by [[xen-dance]]
File:Xen-dance_charlie_2.png|IMVU avatar by [[xen-dance]]
</gallery>
</gallery>


[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]] [[Category: Paired with Adam Jensen]]
[[Category: Original Characters]] [[Category: Prequel Era Characters]] [[Category: Paired with Adam Jensen]]

Latest revision as of 16:43, 29 August 2025

Charlie Winters
Aliases -
Born -
Nationality -
Occupation -
Height -
Weight -
Eye Color -
Hair Color Blonde
Augmentations Unknown
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
-
Enemies
-
Affiliation -
Opposition -
Credits
Creator forevermarked
Year -
Appearances
-

Overview

TBA

Appearance

TBA

Personality

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Trivia

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Other Artists