Robert Carmichael: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]] | |rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances | !colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 25 June 2025
| Robert Carmichael | |
|---|---|
| Aliases | Dick (nickname) |
| Born | 28 August 1992 |
| Nationality | American |
| Occupation | Gang member |
| Height | 5'9" |
| Eye Color | Hazel |
| Hair Color | Blond |
| Augmentations | Mechanical
|
| Relatives | Unknown |
| Relationships | Allies
Enemies
|
| Affiliation | The Abandoned |
| Opposition | San Antonio Police Department Homeland Security Sarif Industries |
| Credits | |
| Creator | sbdrag |
| Year | 2014 |
| Appearances | |
| Missing | |
Overview
TBA
History
TBA
Timeline
2027
TBA
Fanart Gallery
By Original Creator
No contributions yet.
By Other Artists
No contributions yet.