Jump to content

Serene Bucali: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances

Revision as of 09:39, 25 June 2025

Serene Bucali
Aliases Spider-Android Lady
Born 24 May 1995
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member, drug dealer
Height 5'7"
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Augmentations
Mechanical
  • Combat-Ready Body Prosthesis
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists