Donovan Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|colspan="2" align="center"|[[File:Donovanpageprofile.png|268px]] | |colspan="2" align="center"|[[File:Donovanpageprofile.png|268px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Aliases | |rowspan="1"|Aliases||? | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Born | |rowspan="1"|Born||2050s | ||
|2050s | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Nationality | |rowspan="1"|Nationality||American | ||
|American | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Occupation | |rowspan="1"|Occupation|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Height | |rowspan="1"|Height||? | ||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Eye Color | |rowspan="1"|Eye Color | ||
|Green | |Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Hair Color | |rowspan="1"|Hair Color||Black with three streaks of red | ||
|Black with three streaks of red | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Augmentations | |rowspan="1"|Augmentations|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Relatives | |rowspan="1"|Relatives||[[Conroy Simons-Page]]<br>[[Circe Page]] | ||
|[[Conroy Simons-Page]]<br>[[Circe Page]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Affiliation | |rowspan="1"|Affiliation|| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" align="center"|Credits | !colspan="2" align="center"|Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|Creator | |rowspan="1"|Creator||[[User:Fr0gery|Fr0gery]] | ||
|[[User:Fr0gery|Fr0gery]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" align="center"|Appearances||- | |||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Placeholder - fr0gery | Placeholder - fr0gery | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 19 June 2025
| Donovan Page | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| Aliases | ? | |||
| Born | 2050s | |||
| Nationality | American | |||
| Occupation | ||||
| Height | ? | |||
| Eye Color | Green | |||
| Hair Color | Black with three streaks of red | |||
| Augmentations | ||||
| Relatives | Conroy Simons-Page Circe Page | |||
| Affiliation | ||||
| Credits | ||||
| Creator | Fr0gery | |||
| Appearances | - | |||
Placeholder - fr0gery
