Jump to content

Ellie Durmut: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances

Revision as of 09:41, 25 June 2025

Ellie Durmut
Aliases Unknown
Born 5 December 1993
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member
Height 4'11"
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Blonde
Augmentations
Mechanical
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.