Jacynthia Levert: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" width="400px" align="right" | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Character Info | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[Image] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Name | |||
|Jacynthia Levert | |||
|image = [image] | |image = [image] | ||
|born = some date, some year | |born = some date, some year | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 17 June 2025
| Character Info | |
|---|---|
| [Image] | |
| Name | Jacynthia Levert |
| Character Info | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [Image] | ||||||||||||
| Name | Jacynthia Levert | image = [image] | born = some date, some year | nationality = someplace, somewhere | augmentations = abc | occupation = abc | height = 123 | age = 123 | eyes = color | hair = color | augmentation list = aug 1 aug 2 |
family=family member (mother) family member (father) |
Test page for the OC Jacy created by CriminalElements. Pasting random shit here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there.