Jump to content

Salvi Kaiserberg: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: 'Proxima Nova Light';font-size:20px;">Salvi Kaiserberg</span>
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: 'Proxima Nova Light';font-size:20px;">Salvior Kaiserberg</span>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<html><div class="prof-nav-container">
|colspan="2" align="center" style="padding:0px;"|<html><div class="prof-nav-container">
   <div class="prof-nav active" data-version="1" onclick="showImage('1')">Salvi Kaiserberg</div>
   <div class="prof-nav active" data-version="1" onclick="showImage('1')">Salvior Kaiserberg</div>
   <div class="prof-nav" data-version="2" onclick="showImage('2')">Mirage</div>
   <div class="prof-nav" data-version="2" onclick="showImage('2')">Mirage</div>
</div>
</div>
Line 11: Line 11:
   </div></html><div style="display:none;">[[File:Kaiserbergheadshot.png]][[File:Mirage_headshot.png]]</div>
   </div></html><div style="display:none;">[[File:Kaiserbergheadshot.png]][[File:Mirage_headshot.png]]</div>
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Salvi, Kaiser, Astropsyho
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||2004
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Nationality</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Nationality</b>||[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Europe German, Bulgarian]
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Occupation</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Occupation</b>||TBA
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Height</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Height</b>||174 cm / 5'8"
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Weight</b>||65 kg
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||Green
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||Green
Line 48: Line 50:
|}
|}
==Overview==
==Overview==
Salvi Kaiserberg is a woman who suffers from a split-personality disorder. Her alternative ego is an insectoid transgenic-like creature by the name of Mirage.
Salvior Kaiserberg is a woman who suffers from a split-personality disorder. Her alternative ego is an insectoid transgenic-like creature by the name of Mirage.


==History==
==History==

Revision as of 05:31, 14 July 2025

Salvior Kaiserberg
Salvior Kaiserberg
Mirage
Image 1 Image 2
Aliases Salvi, Kaiser, Astropsyho
Born 2004
Nationality German, Bulgarian
Occupation TBA
Height 174 cm / 5'8"
Weight 65 kg
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Red
Augmentations
Mechanical

{mech aug} (year)

Relatives TBA
Relationships TBA
Affiliation TBA
Opposition TBA
Credits
Creator Eagle_Claws
Appearances
-

Overview

Salvior Kaiserberg is a woman who suffers from a split-personality disorder. Her alternative ego is an insectoid transgenic-like creature by the name of Mirage.

History

Unknown

Timeline

2020's

Unknown

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.