Jump to content

Jacynthia Levert: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|Relatives||Unknown
|rowspan="1"|Relatives||Unknown
|-
|rowspan="1"|Relationships
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|Affiliation|||[[Sarif Industries]]
|rowspan="1"|Affiliation|||[[Sarif Industries]]

Revision as of 08:42, 19 June 2025

Jacynthia Levert
Aliases cynthetik
Born July 16th, 1995
Nationality British
Occupation IT Technician
Height 160cm
Eye Color Red-Brown
Hair Color Brown
Augmentations
Mechanical

None (2027)

Nano

None (2027)

Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Affiliation Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator CriminalElements
Appearances

Test page for the OC Jacy created by CriminalElements. Pasting random shit here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there.