Jump to content

Nova Syn: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Nova Syn</span>
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Nova Syn</span>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Nova_headshot.png|268px]]
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Nova_headshot.png|268px]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||The Star that Fell
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||The Star that Fell
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Enemies</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Enemies</b>||TBA
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[DeleteRNDRcache|DeleteRNDRcache]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[DeleteRNDRcache|DeleteRNDRcache]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);"|-
|}
|}




Placeholder
Placeholder

Revision as of 22:03, 19 June 2025

Nova Syn
Aliases The Star that Fell
Born 1999 (28 years old in 2027)
Nationality TBA
Occupation TBA
Height TBA
Eye Color TBA
Hair Color TBA
Augmentations
  • Black-market neurokinetic rig
  • Retinal ghost-link
  • Subdermal memory vault
Relatives David Sarif (Father)
Relationships
Allies

TBA

Enemies

TBA

Affiliation None
Sarif Industries (Formerly)
Enemies TBA
Creator DeleteRNDRcache
Appearances
-


Placeholder