Jump to content

Lexi Margo: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|-
|}
|-
 
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;text-align:center;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Lexi Margo (Red)</span>
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;"
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#b18840;color:#fff;border-color:#b18840;text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;"|<span style="font-family: Arial Black;">Lexi Margo (Red)</span>
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Lexi_red_headshot.png|268px]]
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Lexi_red_headshot.png|268px]]

Revision as of 06:34, 20 June 2025

Lexi Margo (Blue)
Aliases TBA
Born TBA
Nationality TBA
Occupation TBA
Height TBA
Eye Color TBA
Hair Color Black with blue fades
Augmentations

TBA

  • TBA TBA
Relatives TBA
Relationships
Allies
Enemies

TBA

Affiliation TBA
Enemies TBA
Credits
Creator lexi.margo
Appearances
-
Lexi Margo (Red)
File:Lexi red headshot.png
Aliases TBA
Born TBA
Nationality TBA
Occupation TBA
Height TBA
Eye Color TBA
Hair Color Black with red fades
Augmentations

TBA

  • TBA TBA
Relatives TBA
Relationships
Allies
Enemies

TBA

Affiliation TBA
Enemies TBA
Credits
Creator lexi.margo
Appearances
-