Donovan Page: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Placeholder - fr0gery" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="360px" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
!colspan="2"|Donovan Page | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Aliases | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Born | |||
|2050s | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Nationality | |||
|American | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Occupation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Height | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Eye Color | |||
|Green | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Hair Color | |||
|Black with three streaks of red | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Augmentations | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Relatives | |||
|[[Conroy Simons-Page]]<br>[[Circe Page]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Affiliation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" align="center"|Credits | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|Creator | |||
|[[User:Fr0gery|Fr0gery]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" align="center"|Appearances | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|} | |||
Placeholder - fr0gery | Placeholder - fr0gery | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 18 June 2025
| Donovan Page | |
|---|---|
| Aliases | ? |
| Born | 2050s |
| Nationality | American |
| Occupation | |
| Height | ? |
| Eye Color | Green |
| Hair Color | Black with three streaks of red |
| Augmentations | |
| Relatives | Conroy Simons-Page Circe Page |
| Affiliation | |
| Credits | |
| Creator | Fr0gery |
| Appearances | |
Placeholder - fr0gery