Jump to content

Cherie: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances

Revision as of 09:40, 25 June 2025

Cherie
Aliases Unknown
Born Unknown
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member
Intern assistant (2027)
—Sarif Industries
Height Unknown
Eye Color Unknown
Hair Color Unknown
Augmentations Unknown
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

Cherie is an intern David Sarif hired after recieving an email from her parents begging Sarif Industries to help keep her out of trouble. He thought it would be a good way for his company to give back to the community.

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.