Jump to content

Gigi: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[sbdrag]]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2014
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances

Revision as of 09:40, 25 June 2025

Gigi
Aliases Unknown
Born Unknown
Nationality American
Occupation Gang member
Height Unknown
Eye Color Unknown
Hair Color Unknown
Augmentations
Mechanical
Relatives Unknown
Relationships
Allies
Enemies
Affiliation The Abandoned
Opposition San Antonio Police Department
Homeland Security
Credits
Creator sbdrag
Year 2014
Appearances
Missing

Overview

TBA

History

TBA

Timeline

2027

TBA

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

No contributions yet.

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.