Jacynthia Levert: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|rowspan="1"|Aliases | |rowspan="1"|Aliases | ||
|cynthetik | |cynthetik | ||
|- | |||
|born | |rowspan="1"|born | ||
|nationality | |some date, some year | ||
|augmentations | |- | ||
|occupation | |rowspan="1"|nationality | ||
|height | |someplace, somewhere | ||
|age | |- | ||
|eyes | |rowspan="1"|augmentations | ||
|hair | |abc | ||
|augmentation list | |- | ||
|family | |rowspan="1"|occupation | ||
|abc | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|height | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|age | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|eyes | |||
|color | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|hair | |||
|color | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|augmentation list | |||
|aug 1<br> aug 2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|family | |||
|family member (mother)<br> | |||
family member (father) | family member (father) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 17 June 2025
| Character Info | |
|---|---|
| [Image] | |
| Name | Jacynthia Levert |
| Jacynthia Levert | |
|---|---|
| [Image] | |
| Aliases | cynthetik |
| born | some date, some year |
| nationality | someplace, somewhere |
| augmentations | abc |
| occupation | abc |
| height | 123 |
| age | 123 |
| eyes | color |
| hair | color |
| augmentation list | aug 1 aug 2 |
| family | family member (mother) family member (father) |
Test page for the OC Jacy created by CriminalElements. Pasting random shit here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there.