Jump to content

Kasem Wattanasin: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[Ssorcboi]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[Ssorcboi]]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Year||2017
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances

Revision as of 20:54, 24 July 2025

Kasem Wattanasin
Aliases Bambi
Born -
Nationality -
Occupation -
Height -
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brown with red streak
Augmentations
Mechanical
  • Cybernetic Arm Prosthesosbr>
  • Spinal implants
Relatives -
Relationships
Allies
Unknown
Enemies
Unknown
Affiliation -
Opposition -
Credits
Creator Ssorcboi
Year 2017
Appearances
-

Overview

Unknown.

History

Unknown.

Timeline

Unknown.

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.