Jump to content

Jacynthia Levert: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|Credits
|colspan="2" align="center"|Credits
-
|-
|rowspan="1"|Creator
|rowspan="1"|Creator
|[[CriminalElements]]
|[[CriminalElements]]

Revision as of 19:23, 17 June 2025

Jacynthia Levert
[Image]
Aliases cynthetik
Born July 16th, 1995
Nationality British
Occupation IT Technician
Height 160cm
Eye Color Red-Brown
Hair Color Brown
Augmentations None (2027)
Relatives Unknown
Affiliation Sarif Industries
Credits
Creator CriminalElements


Test page for the OC Jacy created by CriminalElements. Pasting random shit here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there and here and there.