Jump to content

Alina Kotova: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Alina_headshot.png|268px]]
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|[[File:Alina_headshot.png|268px]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1" width="35%"|<b>Aliases</b>||Mercenary 47<br>AK-47
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Born</b>||2031
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Nationality</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Nationality</b>||Russian
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Occupation</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Occupation</b>||Mercenary (formerly)<br>Bodyguard
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Height</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Height</b>||5'3" (160 cm)
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Eye Color</b>||Brown
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Hair Color</b>||Black
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
|rowspan="1"|<b>Augmentations</b>||<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Mechanical</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Mechanical</div>
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
TBA
<b>Locomotive Enhancement:</b><br>
*<b>Arms:</b> Enhanced prosthetic<br>
*<b>Legs:</b> Enhanced prosthetic<br>
</div></div>
</div></div>
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
|-
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Physiopharmaceutical</div>
|rowspan="1"|<b>Relatives</b>||-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Relationships</b>||<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Allies</div>
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
TBA
*Tracer Tong<br>
</div></div>
*JC Denton<br>
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
*Paul Denton<br>
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Nanotechnological</div>
*Gordon Quick<br>
*Max Chen<br>
|<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" overflow:auto;">
<div style="font-weight:bold;line-height:1.6;">Enemies</div>
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
<div class="mw-collapsible-content">
TBA
*Max Chen (formerly)<br>
</div></div>
*Maggie Chow
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Relatives</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||[[Page:Luminous Path|Luminous Path]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Relationships</b>||TBA
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||TBA
|rowspan="1"|<b>Enemies</b>||[[Page:Red Arrow|Red Arrow]] (formerly)<br>[[Page:Majestic 12|Majestic 12]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
Line 46: Line 53:
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|TBA
|colspan="2"|[[Page:Deus Ex: Machine God|Deus Ex: Machine God]]
|}
|}


Placeholder page for the OC Alina created by cchr11
Placeholder page for the OC Alina created by cchr11

Revision as of 16:58, 19 June 2025

Alina Kotova
File:Alina headshot.png
Aliases Mercenary 47
AK-47
Born 2031
Nationality Russian
Occupation Mercenary (formerly)
Bodyguard
Height 5'3" (160 cm)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Augmentations
Mechanical

Locomotive Enhancement:

  • Arms: Enhanced prosthetic
  • Legs: Enhanced prosthetic
Relatives -
Relationships
Allies
  • Tracer Tong
  • JC Denton
  • Paul Denton
  • Gordon Quick
  • Max Chen
Enemies
  • Max Chen (formerly)
  • Maggie Chow
Affiliation Luminous Path
Enemies Red Arrow (formerly)
Majestic 12
Credits
Creator cchr11
Appearances
Deus Ex: Machine God

Placeholder page for the OC Alina created by cchr11