Jump to content

Alina Kotova: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Cchr11 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Enemies</b>||[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Red_Arrow Red Arrow] (formerly)<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Majestic_12 Majestic 12]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Enemies</b>||[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Red_Arrow Red Arrow] (formerly)<br>[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Majestic_12 Majestic 12]
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[User:Cchr11|cchr11]]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Creator||[[User:Cchr11|cchr11]]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Appearances
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(180deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|[https://www.moddb.com/mods/deus-ex-machine-god Deus Ex: Machine God]
|colspan="2" align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 1) 0%, rgba(26, 32, 71, 1) 100%);"|[https://www.moddb.com/mods/deus-ex-machine-god Deus Ex: Machine God]
|}
|}


Placeholder
Placeholder

Revision as of 22:09, 19 June 2025

Alina Kotova
File:Alina headshot.png
Aliases Mercenary 47
AK-47
Born 2031
Nationality Russian
Occupation Mercenary (formerly)
Bodyguard
Height 5'3" (160 cm)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Augmentations

Locomotive Enhancement:

  • Arms: Enhanced prosthetic
  • Legs: Enhanced prosthetic
Relatives -
Relationships
Enemies
Affiliation Luminous Path
Enemies Red Arrow (formerly)
Majestic 12
Creator cchr11
Appearances
Deus Ex: Machine God

Placeholder