Jump to content

Anassa Blackwood: Difference between revisions

From Aquinas Archive
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||[https://deusex.fandom.com/wiki/Sarif_Industries Sarif Industries]
|-
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||Unknown
|-
|-
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits

Revision as of 17:37, 22 June 2025

Anassa Blackwood
Aliases Ana (nickname)
Born TBA
Nationality TBA
Occupation TBA
Height TBA
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Violet
Augmentations
Relatives TBA
Relationships
Enemies
TBA
Affiliation Sarif Industries
Opposition Unknown
Credits
Creator mysticaqueenart
Appearances
-

Overview

Anassa 'Ana' Blackwood is a mechanically augmented woman, most likely in her late 20's or early 30's. She appears to work at Sarif Industries with an unspecified job role, and is depicted to be in a romantic relationship with Adam Jensen while also being affectionate towards Francis Pritchard. She enjoys performing ballet and drawing portraits of Jensen and Pritchard.

History

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus commodo vel neque non placerat. Aenean tincidunt nibh vel ultricies fermentum. Vivamus hendrerit pretium velit in laoreet. Donec ut vehicula mauris. Donec id nibh varius, bibendum felis nec, pulvinar libero. Phasellus sagittis pharetra magna, quis finibus arcu venenatis vitae. Donec quis vehicula sem. Pellentesque ac tempor felis. Suspendisse consectetur lorem ut leo suscipit, a gravida turpis aliquet. Fusce lectus nunc, sollicitudin ut urna et, suscipit faucibus mi. Pellentesque rutrum nisl magna.

Timeline

20XX's

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Vivamus commodo vel neque non placerat. Aenean tincidunt nibh vel ultricies fermentum. Vivamus hendrerit pretium velit in laoreet. Donec ut vehicula mauris. Donec id nibh varius, bibendum felis nec, pulvinar libero. Phasellus sagittis pharetra magna, quis finibus arcu venenatis vitae. Donec quis vehicula sem. Pellentesque ac tempor felis. Suspendisse consectetur lorem ut leo suscipit, a gravida turpis aliquet. Fusce lectus nunc, sollicitudin ut urna et, suscipit faucibus mi. Pellentesque rutrum nisl magna.

Fanart Gallery

By Original Creator

By Other Artists

No contributions yet.