Senra Margo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||TBA | |rowspan="1"|<b>Affiliation</b>||TBA | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|<b>Opposition</b>||TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits | !colspan="2" align="center" style="background: linear-gradient(270deg,rgba(0, 0, 0, 0) 0%, rgba(71, 54, 26, 1) 100%);text-shadow: 2px 2px 4px black;color:#fff;"|Credits | ||
Revision as of 18:12, 22 June 2025
| Senra Margo | |
|---|---|
| Aliases | TBA |
| Born | TBA |
| Nationality | TBA |
| Occupation | TBA |
| Height | TBA |
| Eye Color | TBA |
| Hair Color | TBA |
| Augmentations | TBA |
| Relatives | Lexi Margo (sister) |
| Relationships | Allies
TBA Enemies
TBA |
| Affiliation | TBA |
| Opposition | TBA |
| Credits | |
| Creator | lexi.margo |
| Appearances | |
| Deus Ex: The Consequences | |
